Группа A
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Лион
6 5 1 0 16 - 5 16
2. Рейнджерс
6 2 2 2 6 - 5 8
3. Спарта
6 2 1 3 6 - 9 7
4. Брондбю
6 0 2 4 2 - 11 2
Группа B
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Монако
6 3 3 0 7 - 4 12
2. Реал Сосьедад
6 2 3 1 9 - 6 9
3. ПСВ
6 2 2 2 9 - 8 8
4. Штурм
6 0 2 4 3 - 10 2
Группа C
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Спартак
6 3 1 2 10 - 9 10
2. Наполи
6 3 1 2 15 - 10 10
3. Лестер Сити
6 2 2 2 12 - 11 8
4. Легия
6 2 0 4 4 - 11 6
Группа D
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Айнтрахт Франкфурт
6 3 3 0 10 - 6 12
2. Олимпиакос
6 3 0 3 8 - 7 9
3. Фенербахче
6 1 3 2 7 - 8 6
4. Антверпен
6 1 2 3 6 - 10 5
Группа E
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Галатасарай
6 3 3 0 7 - 3 12
2. Лацио
6 2 3 1 7 - 3 9
3. Олимпик Марсель
6 1 4 1 6 - 7 7
4. Локомотив
6 0 2 4 2 - 9 2
Группа F
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Црвена Звезда
6 3 2 1 6 - 4 11
2. Брага
6 3 1 2 12 - 9 10
3. Мидтьюлланд
6 2 3 1 7 - 7 9
4. Лудогорец
6 0 2 4 3 - 8 2
Группа G
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Байер
6 4 1 1 14 - 5 13
2. Реал Бетис
6 3 1 2 12 - 12 10
3. Селтик
6 3 0 3 13 - 15 9
4. Ференцварош
6 1 0 5 5 - 12 3
Группа H
Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Вест Хэм Юнайтед
6 4 1 1 11 - 3 13
2. Динамо Загреб
6 3 1 2 9 - 6 10
3. Рапид
6 2 0 4 4 - 9 6
4. Генк
6 1 2 3 4 - 10 5
03.11.2022
23:00
Динамо Киев 0:2 Фенербахче
Группа B
23:00
Рома 3:1 Лудогорец
Группа C
23:00
Арсенал 1:0 Цюрих
Группа A
23:00
Реал Бетис 3:0 ХИК
Группа C
23:00
Брага 2:1 Мальмё
Группа D
23:00
Ренн 1:1 АЕК Ларнака
Группа B
23:00
Унион Сент-Жиллуаз 0:1 Унион Берлин
Группа D
23:00
Будё-Глимт 1:2 ПСВ
Группа A
20:45
Трабзонспор 1:0 Ференцварош
Группа H
20:45
Реал Сосьедад 0:1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа E
20:45
Олимпиакос 0:2 Нант
Группа G
20:45
Монако 4:1 Црвена Звезда
Группа H
20:45
Фейеноорд 1:0 Лацио
Группа F
20:45
Карабах 1:1 Фрайбург
Группа G
20:45
Шериф 1:0 Омония
Группа E
20:45
Мидтьюлланд 2:0 Штурм
Группа F
27.10.2022
22:05
Штурм 1:0 Фейеноорд
Группа F
22:00
ХИК 1:2 Рома
Группа C
22:00
Ференцварош 1:1 Монако
Группа H
22:00
Нант 2:1 Карабах
Группа G
22:00
Црвена Звезда 2:1 Трабзонспор
Группа H
22:00
Омония 0:2 Реал Сосьедад
Группа E
22:00
Фрайбург 1:1 Олимпиакос
Группа G
22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед 3:0 Шериф
Группа E
19:45
Унион Берлин 1:0 Брага
Группа D
19:45
Фенербахче 3:3 Ренн
Группа B
19:45
Лудогорец 0:1 Реал Бетис
Группа C
19:45
ПСВ 2:0 Арсенал
Группа A
19:45
АЕК Ларнака 3:3 Динамо Киев
Группа B
19:45
Лацио 2:1 Мидтьюлланд
Группа F
19:45
Мальмё 0:2 Унион Сент-Жиллуаз
Группа D
19:45
Цюрих 2:1 Будё-Глимт
Группа A
20.10.2022
20:00
Арсенал 1:0 ПСВ
Группа A
13.10.2022
22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0 Омония
Группа E
22:00
Лацио 2:2 Штурм
Группа F
22:00
Унион Берлин 1:0 Мальмё
Группа D
22:00
Лудогорец 2:0 ХИК
Группа C
22:00
Ференцварош 2:1 Црвена Звезда
Группа H
22:00
ПСВ 5:0 Цюрих
Группа A
22:00
Реал Сосьедад 3:0 Шериф
Группа E
22:00
Трабзонспор 4:0 Монако
Группа H
19:45
Динамо Киев 0:1 Ренн
Группа B
19:45
Карабах 0:0 Олимпиакос
Группа G
19:45
АЕК Ларнака 1:2 Фенербахче
Группа B
19:45
Фейеноорд 2:2 Мидтьюлланд
Группа F
19:45
Нант 0:4 Фрайбург
Группа G
19:45
Унион Сент-Жиллуаз 3:3 Брага
Группа D
19:45
Реал Бетис 1:1 Рома
Группа C
19:45
Будё-Глимт 0:1 Арсенал
Группа A
06.10.2022
22:00
Фенербахче 2:0 АЕК Ларнака
Группа B
22:00
Фрайбург 2:0 Нант
Группа G
22:00
Ренн 2:1 Динамо Киев
Группа B
22:00
Мидтьюлланд 2:2 Фейеноорд
Группа F
22:00
Олимпиакос 0:3 Карабах
Группа G
22:00
Брага 1:2 Унион Сент-Жиллуаз
Группа D
22:00
Рома 1:2 Реал Бетис
Группа C
22:00
Арсенал 3:0 Будё-Глимт
Группа A
19:45
Монако 3:1 Трабзонспор
Группа H
19:45
Шериф 0:2 Реал Сосьедад
Группа E
19:45
Штурм 0:0 Лацио
Группа F
19:45
Мальмё 0:1 Унион Берлин
Группа D
19:45
ХИК 1:1 Лудогорец
Группа C
19:45
Црвена Звезда 4:1 Ференцварош
Группа H
19:45
Цюрих 1:5 ПСВ
Группа A
19:45
Омония 2:3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа E
15.09.2022
22:00
Будё-Глимт 2:1 Цюрих
Группа A
22:00
Динамо Киев 0:1 АЕК Ларнака
Группа B
22:00
Рома 3:0 ХИК
Группа C
22:00
Брага 1:0 Унион Берлин
Группа D
22:00
Ренн 2:2 Фенербахче
Группа B
22:00
Унион Сент-Жиллуаз 3:2 Мальмё
Группа D
22:00
Реал Бетис 3:2 Лудогорец
Группа C
19:45
Олимпиакос 0:3 Фрайбург
Группа G
19:45
Трабзонспор 2:1 Црвена Звезда
Группа H
19:45
Фейеноорд 6:0 Штурм
Группа F
19:45
Карабах 3:0 Нант
Группа G
19:45
Реал Сосьедад 2:1 Омония
Группа E
19:45
Мидтьюлланд 5:1 Лацио
Группа F
19:45
Монако 0:1 Ференцварош
Группа H
19:45
Шериф 0:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Группа E
08.09.2022
22:00
Лацио 4:2 Фейеноорд
Группа F
22:00
Фрайбург 2:1 Карабах
Группа G
22:00
Омония 0:3 Шериф
Группа E
22:00
Штурм 1:0 Мидтьюлланд
Группа F
22:00
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
Группа E
22:00
Нант 2:1 Олимпиакос
Группа G
22:00
Црвена Звезда 0:1 Монако
Группа H
22:00
Ференцварош 3:2 Трабзонспор
Группа H
19:45
ПСВ 1:1 Будё-Глимт
Группа A
19:45
АЕК Ларнака 1:2 Ренн
Группа B
19:45
Лудогорец 2:1 Рома
Группа C
19:45
Цюрих 1:2 Арсенал
Группа A
19:45
ХИК 0:2 Реал Бетис
Группа C
19:45
Фенербахче 2:1 Динамо Киев
Группа B
19:45
Унион Берлин 0:1 Унион Сент-Жиллуаз
Группа D
19:45
Мальмё 0:2 Брага
Группа D
25.08.2022
22:00
Шемрок Роверс 1:0 Ференцварош
Раунд плей-офф
22:00
Хартс 0:1 Цюрих
Раунд плей-офф
22:00
Олимпиакос 1:1 Аполлон
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Омония 2:0 Гент
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Шериф 0:0 Пюник
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Фенербахче 4:1 Аустрия Вена
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Сивасспор 0:2 Мальмё
Раунд плей-офф
19:30
Силькеборг 1:1 ХИК
Раунд плей-офф
19:00
Жальгирис 3:3 Лудогорец
Раунд плей-офф
19:00
АЕК Ларнака 3:0 Днепр-1
Раунд плей-офф
18.08.2022
22:00
Аустрия Вена 0:2 Фенербахче
Раунд плей-офф
21:30
Гент 0:2 Омония
Раунд плей-офф
21:00
Днепр-1 1:2 АЕК Ларнака
Раунд плей-офф
20:45
Лудогорец 1:0 Жальгирис
Раунд плей-офф
20:10
Пюник 0:0 Шериф
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Цюрих 2:1 Хартс
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Мальмё 3:1 Сивасспор
Раунд плей-офф
20:00
Аполлон 1:1 Олимпиакос
Раунд плей-офф
19:30
Ференцварош 4:0 Шемрок Роверс
Раунд плей-офф
19:00
ХИК 1:0 Силькеборг
Раунд плей-офф
11.08.2022
22:00
Партизан 2:2 АЕК Ларнака
3-й квалификационный раунд
21:30
Слован Братислава 2:2 Олимпиакос
3-й квалификационный раунд
21:00
Дюделанж 2:2 Мальмё
3-й квалификационный раунд
20:00
Цюрих 3:0 Линфилд
3-й квалификационный раунд
20:00
Словацко 1:1 Фенербахче
3-й квалификационный раунд
19:00
ХИК 1:0 Марибор
3-й квалификационный раунд
09.08.2022
22:00
Шкупи 1:2 Шемрок Роверс
3-й квалификационный раунд
04.08.2022
22:00
Шемрок Роверс 3:1 Шкупи
3-й квалификационный раунд
22:00
Олимпиакос 1:1 Слован Братислава
3-й квалификационный раунд
21:45
Линфилд 0:2 Цюрих
3-й квалификационный раунд
21:15
Марибор 0:2 ХИК
3-й квалификационный раунд
20:00
Фенербахче 3:0 Словацко
3-й квалификационный раунд
20:00
Мальмё 3:0 Дюделанж
3-й квалификационный раунд
19:00
АЕК Ларнака 2:1 Партизан
3-й квалификационный раунд
16.02.2023
20:45
Барселона Манчестер Юнайтед
1/16 финала
20:45
Шахтер Ренн
1/16 финала
20:45
Аякс Унион Берлин
1/16 финала
20:45
Ред Булл Рома
1/16 финала
23:00
Ювентус Нант
1/16 финала
23:00
Спортинг Л Мидтьюлланд
1/16 финала
23:00
Байер Монако
1/16 финала
23:00
Севилья ПСВ
1/16 финала
23.02.2023
20:45
Монако Байер
1/16 финала
20:45
Мидтьюлланд Спортинг Л
1/16 финала
20:45
Нант Ювентус
1/16 финала
20:45
ПСВ Севилья
1/16 финала
23:00
Ренн Шахтер
1/16 финала
23:00
Манчестер Юнайтед Барселона
1/16 финала
23:00
Рома Ред Булл
1/16 финала
23:00
Унион Берлин Аякс
1/16 финала