Команда Матчи И В Н П Г О
1. Краснодар
18 11 5 2 28 - 14 38
2. Зенит
18 11 3 4 35 - 17 36
3. Динамо Москва
18 8 8 2 29 - 22 32
4. Локомотив
18 8 7 3 29 - 23 31
5. Спартак
18 9 3 6 27 - 24 30
6. Крылья Советов
19 8 5 6 36 - 29 29
7. Рубин
18 8 4 6 17 - 21 28
8. ЦСКА Москва
18 7 7 4 31 - 24 28
9. Пари НН
18 7 3 8 15 - 16 24
10. Ростов
19 6 6 7 26 - 29 24
11. Факел
18 5 6 7 15 - 19 21
12. Урал
18 5 4 9 18 - 28 19
13. Ахмат
18 4 5 9 18 - 23 17
14. Оренбург
18 3 6 9 19 - 28 15
15. Балтика
18 3 4 11 12 - 24 13
16. Сочи
18 3 2 13 17 - 31 11
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи
  • — Вылет в Первую лигу
19:00
Ахмат 0:1 Рубин
Тур 11
19:00
Спартак 2:2 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 11
16:30
Динамо Москва 0:0 Факел
Тур 11
14:00
Пари НН 2:0 Крылья Советов
Тур 11
19:00
Краснодар 3:2 Ростов
Тур 11
16:30
Балтика 1:0 Оренбург
Тур 11
14:00
Сочи 0:2 Зенит
Тур 11
12:00
Урал 2:2 Локомотив
Тур 11
19:00
Ахмат 1:1 Динамо Москва
Тур 10
16:30
Крылья Советов 4:0 Спартак
Тур 10
14:00
Факел 2:0 Сочи
Тур 10
19:00
ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Балтика
Тур 10
16:30
Рубин 0:2 Краснодар
Тур 10
14:15
Локомотив 1:0 Пари НН
Тур 10
12:00
Оренбург 3:1 Зенит
Тур 10
19:00
Ростов 2:2 Урал
Тур 10
19:00
Факел 0:1 Рубин
Тур 9
19:00
Краснодар 2:0 Урал
Тур 9
19:00
Ростов 3:3 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 9
16:30
Зенит 1:2 Локомотив
Тур 9
14:00
Пари НН 3:1 Оренбург
Тур 9
19:00
Спартак 1:0 Динамо Москва
Тур 9
16:30
Балтика 1:0 Ахмат
Тур 9
14:00
Крылья Советов 2:1 Сочи
Тур 9
19:00
Локомотив 0:2 Оренбург
Тур 8
16:30
Рубин 0:3 Зенит
Тур 8
14:00
Урал 0:0 Факел
Тур 8
21:15
Балтика 2:2 Ростов
Тур 8
19:00
Спартак 1:0 Сочи
Тур 8
16:30
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Тур 8
14:00
ЦСКА Москва 2:2 Крылья Советов
Тур 8
19:00
Динамо Москва 1:1 Пари НН
Тур 8
20:00
Ростов 1:2 Динамо Москва
Тур 7
17:30
ЦСКА Москва 1:1 Зенит
Тур 7
15:15
Локомотив 3:2 Балтика
Тур 7
13:00
Оренбург 3:0 Сочи
Тур 7
20:00
Краснодар 2:0 Спартак
Тур 7
17:30
Крылья Советов 3:0 Факел
Тур 7
15:15
Пари НН 2:1 Рубин
Тур 7
13:00
Урал 0:1 Ахмат
Тур 7
20:00
Сочи 0:1 Локомотив
Тур 6
17:30
Крылья Советов 2:1 Балтика
Тур 6
20:00
Пари НН 1:0 Ростов
Тур 6
19:30
Спартак 0:0 Ахмат
Тур 6
17:30
Рубин 2:2 Динамо Москва
Тур 6
15:00
Зенит 4:0 Урал
Тур 6
20:00
Факел 0:0 Краснодар
Тур 6
17:30
Оренбург 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 6
20:00
Ахмат 4:0 Оренбург
Тур 5
19:30
Спартак 1:3 Зенит
Тур 5
17:30
Факел 2:0 Пари НН
Тур 5
20:00
Сочи 4:0 Ростов
Тур 5
19:30
Краснодар 1:1 Локомотив
Тур 5
17:30
Балтика 0:1 Урал
Тур 5
15:00
Динамо Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 5
19:30
Рубин 2:1 Крылья Советов
Тур 5
19:30
Пари НН 2:0 Ахмат
Тур 4
20:00
ЦСКА Москва 3:1 Сочи
Тур 4
17:30
Зенит 2:0 Факел
Тур 4
15:00
Динамо Москва 2:0 Балтика
Тур 4
20:00
Ростов 3:0 Рубин
Тур 4
17:30
Оренбург 0:2 Краснодар
Тур 4
15:00
Локомотив 1:1 Крылья Советов
Тур 4
18:00
Урал 3:2 Спартак
Тур 4
20:00
Сочи 1:2 Ахмат
Тур 3
19:00
Зенит 2:3 Динамо Москва
Тур 3
17:30
Балтика 2:1 Факел
Тур 3
20:00
ЦСКА Москва 4:1 Локомотив
Тур 3
17:30
Рубин 1:4 Спартак
Тур 3
17:30
Оренбург 0:2 Урал
Тур 3
15:00
Крылья Советов 5:1 Ростов
Тур 3
20:00
Краснодар 1:0 Пари НН
Тур 3
19:30
Спартак 2:1 Балтика
Тур 2
20:00
Краснодар 2:0 Сочи
Тур 2
20:00
Ахмат 2:3 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 2
17:30
Факел 1:4 Локомотив
Тур 2
15:00
Рубин 1:1 Оренбург
Тур 2
20:00
Ростов 1:1 Зенит
Тур 2
17:30
Урал 0:0 Пари НН
Тур 2
15:00
Крылья Советов 3:3 Динамо Москва
Тур 2
20:00
Сочи 2:0 Балтика
Тур 1
20:00
Ростов 2:1 Факел
Тур 1
17:30
Спартак 3:2 Оренбург
Тур 1
20:00
Ахмат 1:2 Крылья Советов
Тур 1
17:30
Локомотив 2:2 Рубин
Тур 1
15:15
Пари НН 0:2 Зенит
Тур 1
13:00
Урал 2:1 ЦСКА Москва
Тур 1
19:00
Динамо Москва 1:3 Краснодар
Тур 1
12:00
Оренбург Факел
Тур 12
14:00
Рубин ЦСКА Москва
Тур 12
16:30
Локомотив Динамо Москва
Тур 12
19:00
Балтика Краснодар
Тур 12
12:00
Урал Сочи
Тур 12
14:00
Спартак Пари НН
Тур 12
16:30
Зенит Крылья Советов
Тур 12
19:00
Ростов Ахмат
Тур 12
19:00
Рубин Балтика
Тур 13
14:00
Факел Спартак
Тур 13
16:30
Ростов Локомотив
Тур 13
16:30
Крылья Советов Оренбург
Тур 13
19:00
Зенит Ахмат
Тур 13
14:00
Пари НН Сочи
Тур 13
16:30
Динамо Москва Урал
Тур 13
19:30
ЦСКА Москва Краснодар
Тур 13
16:30
Ахмат Факел
Тур 14
19:00
Балтика Зенит
Тур 14
14:00
Краснодар Крылья Советов
Тур 14
16:30
ЦСКА Москва Пари НН
Тур 14
19:30
Локомотив Спартак
Тур 14
14:00
Оренбург Ростов
Тур 14
16:30
Урал Рубин
Тур 14
19:30
Сочи Динамо Москва
Тур 14
14:00
Крылья Советов Урал
Тур 15
14:00
Факел ЦСКА Москва
Тур 15
16:30
Локомотив Ахмат
Тур 15
19:30
Зенит Краснодар
Тур 15
14:00
Пари НН Балтика
Тур 15
16:30
Динамо Москва Оренбург
Тур 15
19:00
Сочи Рубин
Тур 15
19:30
Спартак Ростов
Тур 15
16:00
Балтика Спартак
Тур 16
16:00
Крылья Советов Локомотив
Тур 16
16:00
Урал Краснодар
Тур 16
16:00
ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва
Тур 16
16:00
Зенит Сочи
Тур 16
16:00
Оренбург Ахмат
Тур 16
16:00
Рубин Факел
Тур 16
16:00
Ростов Пари НН
Тур 16
16:00
Ахмат Спартак
Тур 17
16:00
Факел Балтика
Тур 17
16:00
Локомотив Зенит
Тур 17
16:00
Краснодар Оренбург
Тур 17
16:00
Пари НН Урал
Тур 17
16:00
ЦСКА Москва Ростов
Тур 17
16:00
Сочи Крылья Советов
Тур 17
16:00
Динамо Москва Рубин
Тур 17
16:00
Факел Динамо Москва
Тур 18
16:00
Ахмат Ростов
Тур 18
16:00
Спартак Крылья Советов
Тур 18
16:00
Сочи Оренбург
Тур 18
16:00
Краснодар ЦСКА Москва
Тур 18
16:00
Балтика Рубин
Тур 18
16:00
Локомотив Урал
Тур 18
16:00
Зенит Пари НН
Тур 18
16:00
Ростов Крылья Советов
Тур 19
16:00
Динамо Москва Локомотив
Тур 19
16:00
Зенит Спартак
Тур 19
16:00
ЦСКА Москва Оренбург
Тур 19
16:00
Пари НН Факел
Тур 19
16:00
Балтика Сочи
Тур 19
16:00
Краснодар Рубин
Тур 19
16:00
Ахмат Урал
Тур 19
16:00
Ростов Краснодар
Тур 20
16:00
Локомотив Сочи
Тур 20
16:00
Оренбург Балтика
Тур 20
16:00
Спартак Факел
Тур 20
16:00
Динамо Москва Ахмат
Тур 20
16:00
Урал Зенит
Тур 20
16:00
Крылья Советов ЦСКА Москва
Тур 20
16:00
Рубин Пари НН
Тур 20
16:00
Краснодар Балтика
Тур 21
16:00
Пари НН Локомотив
Тур 21
16:00
Зенит Рубин
Тур 21
16:00
Ахмат Сочи
Тур 21
16:00
Урал Ростов
Тур 21
16:00
Оренбург Динамо Москва
Тур 21
16:00
ЦСКА Москва Спартак
Тур 21
16:00
Факел Крылья Советов
Тур 21
16:00
Крылья Советов Зенит
Тур 22
16:00
Сочи ЦСКА Москва
Тур 22
16:00
Факел Оренбург
Тур 22
16:00
Локомотив Краснодар
Тур 22
16:00
Балтика Пари НН
Тур 22
16:00
Динамо Москва Ростов
Тур 22
16:00
Рубин Ахмат
Тур 22
16:00
Спартак Урал
Тур 22
15:00
Урал Крылья Советов
Тур 23
15:00
ЦСКА Москва Факел
Тур 23
15:00
Пари НН Краснодар
Тур 23
15:00
Ростов Сочи
Тур 23
15:00
Ахмат Локомотив
Тур 23
15:00
Оренбург Рубин
Тур 23
15:00
Зенит Балтика
Тур 23
15:00
Динамо Москва Спартак
Тур 23
15:00
Урал Динамо Москва
Тур 24
15:00
Локомотив ЦСКА Москва
Тур 24
15:00
Оренбург Пари НН
Тур 24
15:00
Ахмат Балтика
Тур 24
15:00
Краснодар Зенит
Тур 24
15:00
Спартак Сочи
Тур 24
15:00
Факел Ростов
Тур 24
15:00
Крылья Советов Рубин
Тур 24
15:00
Ростов Спартак
Тур 25
15:00
Сочи Урал
Тур 25
15:00
Пари НН Динамо Москва
Тур 25
15:00
Зенит Оренбург
Тур 25
15:00
ЦСКА Москва Ахмат
Тур 25
15:00
Балтика Крылья Советов
Тур 25
15:00
Краснодар Факел
Тур 25
15:00
Рубин Локомотив
Тур 25
15:00
Рубин Урал
Тур 26
15:00
Крылья Советов Краснодар
Тур 26
15:00
Сочи Факел
Тур 26
15:00
Ростов Оренбург
Тур 26
15:00
Ахмат Пари НН
Тур 26
15:00
Балтика ЦСКА Москва
Тур 26
15:00
Спартак Локомотив
Тур 26
15:00
Динамо Москва Зенит
Тур 26
15:00
Урал Балтика
Тур 27
15:00
ЦСКА Москва Рубин
Тур 27
15:00
Пари НН Спартак
Тур 27
15:00
Оренбург Крылья Советов
Тур 27
15:00
Краснодар Ахмат
Тур 27
15:00
Локомотив Ростов
Тур 27
15:00
Факел Зенит
Тур 27
15:00
Динамо Москва Сочи
Тур 27
15:00
Зенит ЦСКА Москва
Тур 28
15:00
Сочи Пари НН
Тур 28
15:00
Факел Урал
Тур 28
15:00
Крылья Советов Ахмат
Тур 28
15:00
Балтика Динамо Москва
Тур 28
15:00
Спартак Краснодар
Тур 28
15:00
Рубин Ростов
Тур 28
15:00
Оренбург Локомотив
Тур 28
15:00
Ахмат Зенит
Тур 29
15:00
Ростов Балтика
Тур 29
15:00
Сочи Краснодар
Тур 29
15:00
Динамо Москва Крылья Советов
Тур 29
15:00
Спартак Рубин
Тур 29
15:00
Пари НН ЦСКА Москва
Тур 29
15:00
Локомотив Факел
Тур 29
15:00
Урал Оренбург
Тур 29
15:00
Крылья Советов Пари НН
Тур 30
15:00
Балтика Локомотив
Тур 30
15:00
Краснодар Динамо Москва
Тур 30
15:00
Рубин Сочи
Тур 30
15:00
Оренбург Спартак
Тур 30
15:00
ЦСКА Москва Урал
Тур 30
15:00
Факел Ахмат
Тур 30
15:00
Зенит Ростов
Тур 30